จองตั๋วญี่ปุ่นหรืออเมริการาคาพิเศษกับสายการบิน Japan Airlines

Discover New Experiences in Japan or America with Japan Airlines at KTC WORLD

Embark on a journey to either Japan or America with Japan Airlines, offering multiple options to plan your exciting vacation. Japan offers a variety of destinations, including Tokyo, Fukuoka, Osaka, Nagoya, Sendai, and Hokkaido. For those considering America, there are destinations such as Los Angeles, San Francisco, New York, Seattle, Chicago, and Boston. You can enjoy either Economy or Business Class tickets on Japan's national airline, Japan Airlines (JL), by booking tickets through KTC World Travel Service.

Economy and Business class starting fares for round trips (Baht), all-inclusive

Route Economy Starts From (Baht) Business Class Starts From (Baht)
Tokyo23,28569,245
Osaka26,70067,230
Fukuoka26,92076,430
Nagoya27,09067,635
Los Angeles31,780123,555
San Francisco31,925123,700
Sendai32,22072,750
Hokkaido32,24072,785
Seattle35,975126,960
Chicago35,995153,775
New York36,775159,060
Boston39,540162,465

Booking Period : 1 Feb 24 – 31 Mar 24
Travelling Period : 1 Feb 24 – 31 Dec 24

Boost your value when reserving flight through KTC World Travel Service

  • No additional fees when swiping.
  • Redeem a discount of 130 Baht with every 1,000 KTC FOREVER points.
  • Enjoy 0% installment for 6 months when your spending reaches 3,000 Baht per sales slip.

Promotion Period : 1 Jan 24 – 31 Dec 24

Book Now Click

#FlyCompleteWithKTCWORLD

Make your travel easy with KTC WORLD - ready to accommodate all services. For additional inquiries and consultation, please contact KTC WORLD at:
Phone: 02 123 5050
Chat >> https://ktc.cards/KWT-addline-FB
Available from 08:00 to 22:00 daily, including public holidays.
*In case of emergencies, you can reach us 24/7 by calling. *

Terms and Conditions